Picture Schedule

All pictures scheduled to be taken on Tuesday 4/12 have been rescheduled to Thursday 4/14. The time for pictures on Thursday will now be 1 hour prior to game time.
All pictures scheduled to be taken on Wednesday 4/13 have been rescheduled, see below.

Pictures for our 2022 Youth Spring Soccer leagues will be taken on April 12 - 13 at the Sports Park, Centennial Park, and Sierra Park. Please arrive on time with your team so we can keep to the schedule. We are working with Memory Lane Photography this year and the following photo packages will be offered:

Packages
Package A
$10.00
Memory Mate Only
(team & individual) 

Package B
$15.00
Memory Mate &
8 Trading Cards
 
Package C
$20.00
Memory Mate
1-8x10 (individual)
2-3x5s & 4 wallets 
 Add-on Options
Option 1
$10.00
1-8x10 (ind) 

Option 2
$10.00
2-5x7s (ind)
 
Option 3
$10.00
Magazine Cover
 
Option 4
$12.00
Pennant 4x5 (ind)
& 5x7 (team) 

Sports Park

Tuesday, April 12th
Rescheduled to Thursday, 4/14

 - 1 hour before game time
 4:00 United-Ortega/Arsenal-Warner 
 4:10 Mutiny-Dalzell/United-Hansen 
 4:20 Mudslide-Brown/Shockers-Oldham
 4:30 Volcanos-Bronson/Tornadoes-Dabling 
 4:40 Earthquake-Hoffman/Wildfire-Haskell 
 4:45 Typhoons-Morrey/Tremors-Gregory
 4:50 Firebirds-Smith/Owls-Jackson 
 5:00 Rebels-Durham/Chargers-Thomas 
 5:10 Galaxy-Nelson/Freedom-Tippets 
 5:15 Landslide-Christensen/Thunder-Soelberg 
 5:20 Tsunami-Iverson/Cyclones-Petersen 
 5:30 Hurricanes-King/Tidal Waves-Gull
 5:40 Raptors-Scanlon/Falcons-Kelson
 5:45 Eagles-Nielson/Hawks-Garrett
 6:00 Burn-Riding
 6:10 Fusion-Seidel
 6:15 Sunbirds-Mitchell (BYE)
Wednesday, April 13th
Rescheduled to Wednesday, 4/20

 - 1 hour before game time
 4:00 Vikings-Andelin/Warriors-Adams 
 4:00 Nitro-Pepper/Fusion-Sievers
 4:10 Xtreme-Mock/Blast-Newman 
 4:15 Ambush-Dixon/Crossfire-Paas
 4:20 Dust Devils-Jaussi/Mirage-Stephenson 
 4:30 Avalanche-Galovich/Lightning Bolts-Dyches 
 4:45 Blizzard-Jones/Storm-Bronson
 4:50 Heat-Stephens/Shock-Phillipy 
 5:00 Knights-Bunnell/Aztecs-Johnson 
 5:10 Havoc-Wilson/Rapids-Tippets 
 5:20 Kixx-Davis/Shock-Miller 
 5:30 Strikers-Carr/Mystics-Lyman
 5:40 Power-Davis/Twisters-Montgomery
 5:50 Charge-Warner/Whirlwind-Belliston
 6:00 Titans-Bush/Samurai-Marshall
 7:00 Spartans-Murphy/Crusaders-Mickelson


Centennial Park

Tuesday, April 12th
Rescheduled to Thursday, 4/14

 - 1 hour before game time
 4:00 Rams-Christensen/Sting Rays-Hailstone 
 4:10 Bulls-Pearson/Dragons-Lords 
 4:20 Colts-Garrett/Grizzlies-Wood 
 4:30 Pirates-Andrews/Sharks-Malmstrom 
 4:50 Spiders-Beck/Bears-Bowen 
 5:00 Coyotes-Cazier/Broncos-Clinton 
 5:10 Rattlers-Parco/Hornets-Haderlie 
 5:15 Gators-Kitchen/Pythons-Wahlquist 
 5:30 Bulldogs-Leatherwood/Wildcats-Gividen
 5:40 Cobras-Platt/Barracudas-Brunson
 5:50 Mustangs-Walpole/Crocodiles-Hansen
 6:00 Scorpions-Isaac/Wolverines-Seamons
Wednesday, April 13th
Rescheduled to Friday, 4/15

 - 1 hour before game time
 4:30 Lady Bugs-Donakey/Kick'n Cuties-Hreinson 
 4:40 Lil' Thunder-Johnson/Honeybees-Mattice 
 4:50 Rainbows-Burningam/Monarchs-Ross 
 5:00 Fireflies-Warner/Chickadees-Hendrickson 
 5:15 Bumblebees-Taylor/Butterflies-Parker 
 5:25 Stars-Olsen/Pixies-Helmer 
 5:35 Angels-Blauer/Dragonflies-Anderson
 5:45 Unicorns-Irvine/Pink Lightning-Heath


Sierra Park

Tuesday, April 12th
Rescheduled to Thursday, 4/14

 - 1 hour before game time
 4:30 Panthers-Wilkerson/Cheetahs-Donakey 
 4:40 Wildcats-Marco A. 
 4:45 Bengals-Bradshaw 
 4:50 Tigers-Millen 
 5:00 Jaguars-Leary 
 5:15 Cougars-Manuele
 5:20 Pumas-Kidd
 5:30 Rivercats-Hoffman/Firecats-Oyler
 5:40 Alleycats-Rueckert
 5:45 Bobcats-Moller
Wednesday, April 13th
Rescheduled to Friday, 4/15

 - 1 hour before game time
 4:30 Robins-Pepper 
 4:40 Bluebirds-Marshall 
 4:50 Seagulls-Brown 
 5:00 Canaries-Keeton 
 5:15 Larks-McDaniel/Doves-Mock
 5:20 Skyhawks-Peery
 5:30 Hummingbirds-Sperry
 5:40 Cardinals-Wilkerson
 5:45 Sparrows-Dixon