Picture Schedule

Pictures for our 2021/22 Jr Jazz Basketball leagues will be taken on January 22 at the Spanish Fork HS, Diamond Fork MS, and Maple Mountain HS. Please arrive on time with your team so we can keep to the schedule. We are working with Memory Lane Photography this year and the following photo packages will be offered:

Packages
Package A
$10.00
Memory Mate Only
(team & individual) 

Package B
$15.00
Memory Mate &
8 Trading Cards
 
Package C
$20.00
Memory Mate
1-8x10 (individual)
2-3x5s & 4 wallets 
 Add-on Options
Option 1
$10.00
1-8x10 (ind) 

Option 2
$10.00
2-5x7s (ind)
 
Option 3
$10.00
Magazine Cover
 
Option 4
$12.00
Pennant 4x5 (ind)
& 5x7 (team) 

Spanish Fork High School (D bldg.)

TimeTeam-Coach
7:00 Knights-Worthen/Panthers-Newman 
7:10 Mavericks-Roach/Nets-Beachum 
7:15 Sunbirds-Haroldsen 
7:20 Mercury-George 
7:30 Thunder-Stumpe/Phoenix-Olsen
8:00 Bombers-Eastman/Admirals-Nelson 
8:10 Blazers-King/Bulldogs-Christensen 
8:15 Red Hawks-Mortensen 
8:20 Lynx-Smith 
8:30 Mercury-Olsen/Comets-Leary 
9:00 Hoopsters-Bufton/Seminoles-Leonard
9:10 Lancers-Townsend/Shooters-Radford
9:15 Thunder-Koskie/Bullets-Barney
9:20 Pacers-Kunzler/Liberty-Longmore
9:30 Lynx-Stroshine/Cougars-Brandon
10:00 Wolverines-Slade/Aggies-Huntsman
10:10 Wolfpack-Larson/Bruins-Mansfield
10:15 Nets-Zaugg/Buckeyes-Muirbrook
10:20 Phoenix-Hunter/Cougars-Wood
10:30 Liberty-Trudeau/Pacers-Bradshaw
TimeTeam-Coach
11:00 Cyclones-McCloud/Warriors-Kunzler 
11:10 Skyhawks-Evans/Heat-Pierce 
11:20 Lobos-Johnson/Red Hawks-Bingham 
11:30 Sunbirds-Campbell/Warriors-Cox 
12:00 Hawks-Bills/Spartans-Stream
12:10 Bulls-Carlson/Wildcats-Jewkes 
12:20 Celtics-Olsen/Wizards-Johnson 
12:30 Mystics-Moore/Storm-Chinen 
1:00 Spurs-McDaniel/Falcons-Deaver 
1:10 Sonics-Averett/Gators-McCuistion 
1:20 Spurs-Abbatiello/Huskies-Warren
1:30 Starzz-Wood/Liberty-Herbert
2:00 Clippers-Barney
2:10 Tar Heels-Christensen
2:20 T-Birds-Cox
2:30 Sparks-Haroldsen
3:00 Eagles-Evans
3:10 T-Birds-Kramer
3:15 Thunder-Farr (BYE)


Diamond Fork Middle School

TimeTeam-Coach
7:00 Mustangs-Bradshaw 
7:10 Firebirds-Dyches 
7:20 Longhorns-Bunnell 
7:30 Sun Devils-Chinen 
8:00 Shock-Jorgensen 
8:10 Sting-Olsen 
8:20 Cobras-Lemon 
8:30 Bulls-Dunning 
9:00 Flame-Graham
9:10 Phoenix-White
9:20 Hawkeyes-Bingham
9:30 Wildcats-Duvall
10:00 Miracle-Christensen
10:10 Comets-Hunt
TimeTeam-Coach
10:20 Eagles-Lake 
10:30 Wolves-Harris 
11:00 Monarchs-Okerland 
11:10 Fire-Jacobson 
11:20 Huskies-Peters 
11:30 Terrapins-Grimshaw 
12:00 Lightning-Files
12:10 Rockers-Nelson
12:20 Jayhawks-Oldham
12:30 Tar Heels-Lopez
1:00 Hoyas-Hurst
1:10 Titans-Murphy
1:20 Blaze-Larsen (BYE)
1:30 Chargers-Swenson (BYE)


Maple Mountain High School

TimeTeam-Coach
9:00 Jayhawks-Davis 
9:10 Flash-Carter 
9:20 Golden Eagles-Olsen 
9:30 Lobos-Bryan 
10:00 Rockets-Alletto
10:10 Spartans-Bakker
10:20 Jazz-McCuistion
10:30 Knicks-Herbert
11:00 Grizzlies-Fischer
11:10 Knights-Burnside
11:20 Bruins-Bluth 
11:30 Heat-Bingham 
12:00 Cavaliers-Larsen 
TimeTeam-Coach
12:10 Blazers-Smith 
12:20 Tar Heels-Mitchell 
12:30 Nets-Langford 
1:00 Cougars-Stewart
1:10 Chargers-Johnson
1:20 Spurs-Geddes
1:30 Rebels-Ellsworth
2:00 Heat-Montgomery
2:10 Lakers-Berry
2:20 Hornets-Whitaker
2:30 Nuggets-Migliaccio
3:00 Bulls-Hansen (BYE)
3:00 Hoosiers-Abbatiello (BYE)